Skip to content Skip to left sidebar Skip to footer

RECRUITMENT

All successful applicants are expected to come along with the following documents for documentation and collection of appointment letters: –
i. Original copies of credential
ii. Three photocopies of credentials
iii. Three copies of acceptance


NOTE: Successful applicants are enjoined to come strictly according to their local Government areas, to enable the Commission distribute the letters orderly. Any applicant who is caught in local Government other than his/her own local Government will be copiously embarrassed

Thursday, 15th September, 2022:
Toto, Nasarawa and Karu


Friday, 16th September, 2022
Keffi, Kokona and Akwanga


Monday, 19th September, 2022:
Nasarawa Eggon,Wamba, Awe and Obi
Tuesday, 20th September, 2022


Keana, Doma and Lafia
Time: – 9:00am – 4:00pm


Venue: – Teachers’ Service Commission

 FILE NONAMEQUALIFICATIONAREA OF SPECIALIZATIONLGAWARD
12755ANTHOHY MARGRET BAINTANCEENGLISH/CRSAKWANGAGINDA
22756RHISHAMA VICTOR SANDANGIB. EDENGLISHAKWANGAMUCHU
32757MARK PRAISENCEAGRICULTURAL SCIENCEAKWANGATAMA
42758USMAN AMINA AMWENCECOMPUTER SCIENCE/ECONOMICSAKWANGAANCHO 'B'
52759DAUDA SHAMSIYA MUSHURUNCECHEMESTRY/BIOLOGYAKWANGAANDAHA
62760AYUBA LINDA SUDARNCEENGLISH/SOCIAL STUDIESAKWANGANINGAO/BOHER
72761USMAN AHMED MOHAMMEDHND/PGDEAGRICULTURAL SCIENCEAKWANGAGUDI
82762JAMES MBWALUKU KAURAB. Sc. (ED)CHEMISTRYAKWANGAANDAHA
92763KADON ADAMU HASSANNCECOMPUTER/MATHEMATICSAKWANGAAKWANGA EAST
102764ALI CHRISTOPHER ZARMAB.EDMICROBIOLOGYAKWANGANINGHA'AN
112765ELIZABETH ROSE MADAKIB. Sc. (ED)THEATER ARTSAKWANGAAKWANGA SOUTH
122766MADAKI BENJAMIN NYERERENCEINTEGRATED SCIENCE/BIOLOGYAKWANGAAKWANGA EAST
132767WILLIAMS JUMMAINCEPHYSICS/COMPUTERAKWANGAAKWANGA SOUTH
142768MAIWA'AZI ALHERINCEBIIOLOGY/INTER. SCIENCEAKWANGANINGO
152769DORATHY BALIAT BINNCEENGLISH/THEATRE ARTAKWANGAANDAHA
162770JEREMIAH TINA MALLONCEHOME ECONOMICSAKWANGAAKWANGA WEST
172771DANBOYI ABIGAILNCEECONOMICS/GEOGRAPHYAKWANGAMOROA
182772MUSA JERRYNCEBIO/INT. SCIAKWANGAANDAHA
192773BAKYU QUEEN SARAHB.EDENGLISH LANGUAGEAKWANGAAKWANGA WEST
202774MARK SWEMISHI LOVENCEINTERGRATED SCIENCEAKWANGAANDAHA
212775PETER ALI ZARMAB. Sc.ECONOMICSAKWANGANINGHA'AN
222776ROSE JOSEPH WAZIRINCECRS/ENGLISHAKWANGANINGHA'AN
232777CHRISTOPHER FAITH LAUSANNCECHEMESTRY/BIOLOGYAKWANGAANJIDA
242778ALFRED JEREMIAH LIKITANCEFRENCH/SOCIAL STUDIESAKWANGAAKWANGA WEST
252779GAIUS SUDAR BLESSINGB. Sc. EDUBIOLOGYAKWANGAAKWANGA WEST
262780MOHAMMED RABIUNCEPHYSICS/CHEMISTRYAKWANGAGUDI
272781GIMBASON MBEKPUR CATHERINEB. Sc.EDUGEOGRAPHYAKWANGAGWANJE
282782MUSTAPHA SULEMAN MUSAB.Sc EDUBIOLOGYAKWANGAGUDI
292783GARBA YAUNCEENGLISH/SOCIAL STUDIESAKWANGAGUDI
302784IDRIS JIBRIN MUSANCECHEMISTRY/PHYSICSAKWANGAGUDI
312785MARY HABILAB.ScGOEGRAPHYAKWANGAAGYAGA
322786JACOB LILIAN MABAB. Sc.CHEMISTRYAKWANGAAGYAGA
332787MOSES PHILIP TSEBENCETECHNICAL EDUCATIONAKWANGAAKWANGA WEST
342788DANJUMA LAMIB.EDUENGLISHAKWANGAAKWANGA WEST
352789ADAMU ABBAS ALHAJIB.A EDENGLISHAKWANGAANDAHA
362790YUSUF ABDULKERIMB. Sc.ECONOMICSAKWANGAANDAHA
372791NIKRE RACHAEL JACOBNCEENGLISH/THEATREAKWANGAAGYAGA
382792FRIDAY MAREYE SALEHNCEECONOMICSAKWANGAANCHOR BABAN
392793RITA NAIMAN WILLIAMNCECOMPUTER/ECONOMICSAKWANGAAGWANGA WEST
402794JOSEPH DEBORAHNCEGEO/HISTORYAKWANGAAGWANGA WEST
412795JACOB TANIB. Sc. (ED)ECONOMICSAKWANGANINGHA'AN
422796UMARU CHRISTOPHER ALEXNCEENGLISH/HISTORYAKWANGAGWANJE
432797GIDEON GLORIANCEBIOLOGY/MATHMATICSAKWANGAANDAHA
442798UMAR SALAMATU ZEGINCECHEMESTRYAKWANGAANCHO
452799AKILO NZOME KYAUTANCEPHYSICS/CHEMESTRYAKWANGANINGO/BOHAR
462800RAHILA RINANANREN EZEKIELNCEFRENCHAKWANGAGWANJE
472801FAGA CLEMENTNCEENGLISHAWERIBI
482802TSAKU JOSHUA JOSEPHNCEBIOLOGY/INT. SCIAWEBASSA
492803ADAMU IBRAHIM JARMENCEBIO/GEOAWERIBI
502804SHEMBER VINCENTNCEECONOMICS/GEOGRAPHYAWE
512805ISHALEKU UMAR SHUAIBUNCEENGLISH/SOCIAL STUDIESAWE
522806APUSU ALICE SEUMBURB. Sc.MICROBIOLOGYAWESHAN KODI
532807TYAV DENNIS TERWASENCEAGRICULTURAL SCIENCEAWERIBI
542808BABI IBRAHIMB. A (ED)ENGLISHAWEMADAKI
552809ABDULLAHI NAFISA USMANNCEECONOMICS/MATHEMATICSAWEMAKWAN GUI
562810ALIYU NASIR MUHAMMADB. Sc.BIOLOGYAWEMADAKI
572811ABDULLAHI TANKO MOHAMMEDNCEAGRICULTURAL SCIENCEAWEMADAKI
582812SALIHU ALIB. Sc.GEOGRAPHYAWEMAKWAN GUI
592813YUNUSA MUHAMMAD YUSUFB. Sc. (ED)BIOLOGYAWEMAKWAN GUI
602814TANKO AYOBUMAKA JOSIAHB. Sc.MICROBIOLOGYAWEMAKWAN GUI
612815RAPHAEL ADEWUMI FOLORUNSHOB. Sc. (ED)GEOGRAPHYAWEKANJE ABUNI
622816IBRAHIM SADIYA YAHAYAB. Sc.MICROBIOLOGYAWEAZARA
632817HALADU MOHAMMED BUHARIB. Sc. (ED)CHEMISTRYAWE
642818SHEHU MUHAMMAD TAFIDANCEECONOMICS/GEOGRAPHYAWEGALADIMA
652819ABDULHAMID IS'HAQA LADANNCEHAUSA/ISLAMIC STUDIESAWEMADAKI
662820ABDULHAMID KHALID USMANNCEPHEAWEGALADIMA
672821ABDULLAHI HAJARA AYOLENCEPHYSICAL AND HEALTH EDUCATIONAWETUNGA
682822IMRAN IBRAHIM ABUBAKARB. ScCHEMISTRYAWE
692823MOHAMMED SUNUSI ASONCEECONOMICS/MATHEMATICSAWE
702824KHADIJAT MIKAILLANCEENGLISH/ISLAMIC STUDIESAWERIBI
712825ABDUL — RASHEED SALENCEPHYSICS/COMPUTERAWEAKIRI
722826SAUDATU MUSA ZANWANCEINTEGRATED SCIENCE/BIOLOGYKARUAZARA
732827NASIRU UMARNCEAGRICULTURAL SCIENCEAWE
742828ABDULSALAM NURUNCEMATHEMATICSAWE
752829USMAN AHMED AMAMANCEISLAMIC STUDIES/ENGLISHAWETUNGA
762830KASIMU ADAMUNCEARABIC/ISLAMIC STUDIESAWEMAKWAN GUI
772831IORTYER FRANKLYN TERNENGENCEENGLISH/POL. SCIDOMAAGBASHI
782832LUKA YOHANNANCEAGRICULTURAL SCIENCEDOMASARKI DAWAKI
792833AYUGU JONATHANNCEECONOMICS/SOCIAL STUDIESDOMAALAGYE
802834BAWALA RACHEAL ONYAWEYILONCEENGLISH/HISTORYDOMAGALADIMA
812835AMINA OMADEFU ISYAKANCEINTEGRATED SCIENCE/BIOLOGYDOMAGALADIMA
822836ATTAH PETER ADDRANCEECONOMICS/SOCIAL STUDIESDOMAGALADIMA
832837USMAN RAHINATUB. AHAUSADOMAMADAUCHI
842838DINGA MUSTAPHA SULEIMANNCEGEOGRAPHY/MATHEMATICSDOMAAGBASHI
852839AYUBA RABI DINGAB. Sc. (ED)BIOCHEMISTRYDOMAAGBASHI
862840ANTO LUCY MBWANKONCETHEATRE ART/ENGLISHDOMAAGBASHI
872841OGAH MAIMUNA ARINCEHOME ECONOMICSDOMASARKIN DAWAKI
882842ANTHONY EDOH MAMEDUB. Sc. (ED)ECONOMICSDOMAGALADIMA
892843ALI HALIMA OGAHNCECOMPUTER/ECONOMICSDOMASABON GARI
902844UII BLESSINGNCEECONOMICS/GEOGRAPHYKEANA
912845ALBEBURA JOHN ADDRAB. AVISUAL AND CREATIVE ARTSDOMAGALADIMA
922846ANTHONY BLESSING OSOKUNUNCEBIOLOGY/CHEMISTRYDOMAOKEGABOGYE
932847AGBO MARIA OMEYIB. Sc. (ED)CHEMISTRYDOMADOKA
942848ELAWANI LAWRENCE ISANINCERUKUBIDOMARUKUBI
952849OBOSHI ANANU REBECCANCEINTEGRATED SCIENCE/BIOLOGYDOMASABON GARI
962850IBRAHIM OGAH MARAFANCEBIOLOGY/GEOGRAPHYDOMASABON GARI
972851LAWRENCE EMMANUEL ABUNCEPHYSICAL AND HEALTH EDUCATIONDOMAAGBASHI
982852EDOH PAUL DANGIWANCECHEM/BIODOMARUKUBI
992853GODSPOWER CHARITY EDEB. ScMICROBIOLOBYDOMADOMA TOWN
1002854ISAH DOGWONCEBIOLOGY/INTEGRATED SCIENCEDOMAAGBASHI
1012855OGIRI GRACE ARINCEENGLISH/HISTORYDOMASABON GARI
1022856USMAN BALA ADDRANCEECONOMICS/MATHEMATICSDOMAMADAKI
1032857OLOSE JIBRIN DANLADINCEPHYSICAL AND HEALTH EDUCATIONDOMAAGBASHI
1042858SALISU AUWALUNCEBIOLOGY/COMPUTERDOMAAGBASHI
1052859SIMON BALA ESELEMAB. ScECONOMICSDOMARUKUBI
1062860AISHAT ISAH ATTAHNCEBIOLOGY/CHEMISTRYDOMAANGWAN LIMAN TSOHO
1072861MARAFA ADAMUNCEECONOMICS/GEOGRAPHYDOMACHIROMA
1082862AHMADU LARAI OSAGYENCEGEOGRAPHY/ECONOMICSDOMAMADAKI
1092863YAHAYA SAIDU IYIMOGANCEFINE AND APPLIED ARTDOMASABON GARI
1102864BALA OWUSOWESHI IYIMOGANCEECONOMICS/MATHEMATICSDOMASABON GARI
1112865UMAR SALEH IBRAHIMB. Sc.PHYSICSDOMASABON GARI
1122866ANANU CHRISTIANA EDOHB. Sc.ECONOMICSDOMAAGBASHI
1132867OSEWU VICTOR JOHNNCEENGLISH/THEATER ARTDOMAAGBASHI
1142868KABIRU OMAME ANGAMANCEENGLISH/SOCIAL STUDIESDOMASABON GARI
1152869OZEGYA YUSUF IBRAHIMNCECHEMICAL/INTEGRATED SCIENCEDOMAMADAUCHI
1162870RAMATU JIBRIN ADEKANCEBIOLOGY/GEOGRAPHYDOMAGALADIMA
1172871AGBO SALIHU ALIYUB. Sc. (ED)CHEMISTRYDOMASARKIN DAWAKI
1182872RUTH DANIELB. A. (ED)ENGLISHDOMASABON GARI
1192873ATUKPA GLADYS EMATUNB. Sc. (ED)CHEMISTRYDOMAAGBASHI
1202874KASIMU ISA KASIMUNCEENGLISH/SOCIAL STUDIESKARUBAGAJI/AGADA
1212875ISAAC JEDIDAH PAULB. A. (ED)ENGLISHKARUYARA
1222876MUHAMMED GIWANCEAGRICULTURAL SCIENCEKARUUKE
1232877AMINU MARYAM MAIRAUTAB. Sc. (ED)BIOLOGYKARUUKE
1242878OMOZUABOR BEYOND FAITHB. A. (ED)ENGLISHKARUTATTARA
1252879TANKO JULIUSNCEECONOMICS/GEOGRAPHYKARUPANDA KARE
1262880DOGO SOLOMON ANDREWNCETECHNICAL EDUCATIONKARUPANDA KARE
1272881TRYPHENA MAIKEFFI KAURANCEBIOLOGY/CHEMISTRYKARU
1282882JAMES GILARI ELIZABETHB. A. (ED)ENGLISHKARUGARAKU
1292883PAUL JOSEPHB. Sc. (ED)MATHEMATICSKARUPANDA KARE
1302884DAUDA LIATUNCEBIOLOGY/GEOGRAPHYKARUKARU
1312885DANJUMA SARAHB. A.ENGLISH LANGUAGEKARUKARU CENTRAL
1322886BALA FLORENCEB. A. (ED)HOME ECONOMICSKARUKARU
1332887LUKA ALHERINCEHOME ECONOMICSKARUKONDORO
1342888MONDAY ALHASSAN JATAUNCEPHYSICAL AND HEALTH EDUCATIONKARUPANDA KARE
1352889DANIEL ENANOSHE RHODANCEHOME ECONOMICSKARUGURKU KABUSU
1362890BULUS DORCASNCECOMPUTER SCIENCE/ECONOMICKARU
1372891SULEIMAN SALOMI OMAGAB. Sc.MATHEMATICSKARUKODAPE
1382892ALIYU NAFISAT FOLAKEB. Sc.COMPUTER SCIENCEKARUKARSHI II
1392893BATURE MICHAEL WAIBENCECRS/ENGLISHKARUTATTARA
1402894PLACIDA HUSSEINA AUTAB. Sc.PLANT SCIENCEKARUKARU
1412895EMMANUEL JOSEPHINE AKEYINCEHOME ECONOMICSKARUBAGAJI
1422896YAKUBU NINGILA SAMUELB. Sc. (ED)PHYSICSKARUKARU
1432897YAHAYA ABDULSALAM MOHAMMEDNCEPHYSICS/COMPUTER SCIENCEKARUBAGAJI/AGADA
1442898MALIYO BUHARI ADAMUB. EDENGLISH LANGUAGEKARUBAGAJI/AGADA
1452899LEO ISAACB. Sc.BIOCHEMISTRYKARUKARU
1462900AMINA ABUBAKARNCEBIOLOGY/COMPUTERKARUTATTARA/KONDORO
1472901BAWA CHRISTOPHERNCEBIOLOGYKARUGITATA
1482902DAN OJIKPA ABIGAILB. AENGLISHKARUTATTARA KONDORO
1492903HOSEA ADAMU EYONAB. A. (HONS)ENGLISHKARUTATTARA/KONDORO
1502904ADOSE LAZARUS AMOSNCEPHYSICS/CHEMKEANAOKPE
1512905DANIEL ANGELINANCEPHEKEANADEDDERE
1522906ATTAH BENJAMN KWAGHN.C.EECONOMICS/ GEOGRAPHYKEANAKWARA
1532907KABIR FATIMA OMADEFUB. SC (ED)GEOGRAPHYKEANAOBENE
1542908SURAJO HALIMAB.SCBIOLOGYKEANAMADAKI
1552909MAIMUNA IBRAHIMHND/PGDEANIMAL PRODUCTONKEANAAMIRI
1562910MUHAMMAD ISA OSHAFUB. SC (ED)PHYSICSKEANAOBENE
1572911UMAR YUSUF ASENESHIB.SC (ED)GEOGRAPHYKEANAOKI
1582912MUSA OGOSHIHAMISUNCETECHNICAL EDUCATIONKEANAKADARKO
1592913ABDULLAHI ISYAKA MUSAN.C.EECONOMICS/ GEOGRAPHYKEANAKADDRKO
1602914USMAN ADAMU GIZAN.C.EGEOGRAPHYKEANAMADAKI
1612915AKUKI BRIDGETB. ScGEOGRAPHYKEANAKADARKO
1622916DANIEL SARAH AKAYIN.C.ETHEATRE/ENGLISHKEANAOGOJA 2
1632917KABIR SULEIMAN KWANAKINCEINTEGRATED SCIENCE/BIOLOGYNASARAWA
1642918ANNA AMINA HABUN.C.ESOCIAL STUDIESAKWANGAMOROA
1652919IHEZUE EUCHARIA OBIAGELIHND/PGDEBUSINESS EDUCATONAKWANGABOHR
1662920JACOB FATIMAHND/PGDEBUSINESS ADMIN. AND MGTAKWANGAANGWAN KOTO
1672921UMAR SAFIYA OGBEREB. Sc.GEOGRAPHYKOKONA
1682922PETER ASHEZINCEGEOGRAPHY/MATHEMATICS
1692923HASSAN ADAMU GAMBOB. AISLAMIC STUDIESLAFIA
1702924HAUWA ALIYU ABDULLAHINCECHEMISTRY/BIOLOGYAKWANGA
1712925AKYALA AGYA VINCENTN.C.EBIOLOGY/GEOGRAPHYOBI
1722926UMAR ADAMU ISMAILAB. EDART ANDSOCIAL SC. EDUCATIONDOMA
1732927ABUBAKAR SANUSI SABOB. SCPSYCHOLOGYKEANA
1742928HEZEKIA TAPWANNCEENGLISH/SOCIAL STUDIESAKWANGA
1752929JOSEPHINE AZIZI GAGARAB. SC (ED)BIOLOGYLAFIA
1762930YAHAYA MARYAMB. SCCOMPUTER SCIENCEKEANA
1772931MARYAM RAWI IDRISNCEARABIC/ISLAMIC STUDIESAKWANGA
1782932SADATU AHMED ADAMUB. AHAUSA/ISLAMIC STUDIESKEFFI
1792933ZAHBEN ISAACGIVONCEENGLISH/HISTORYOBI
1802934UMAR HASSAN SHAMSB. SC (ED)SOCIOLOGYWAMBA
1812935EGWA ABDULLAHI OKUBUB. A (ED)AGRICULTURAL EDUCATIONDOMAOBENE
1822936ABUBAKAR USMAN OBIYAB. A (ED)CHEMISTRYKEANAOBENE
1832937RABIU RAHRA'UB. Sc. (ED)BIOLOGYKEFFIGORIYA
1842938ZAKARI DAHIRU AISHATUB. Sc. (ED)ENGLISH LANGUAGEKEFFILIMAN ABAJI
1852939HUSSAINI JAMILAB. AENGLISHKEFFIGORIYA
1862940HALISA SULEIMAN GAMBOB. Sc (ED)PHYSICSKEFFIIYA I
1872941JALALUDDEEN ABDULKARIMB. Sc. (ED)ECONOMICSKEFFITUDUN KOFA
1882942UMAR FATIMAB. Sc (ED)BIOLOGYKEFFIYARA
1892943NAMADI IBRAHIM MUHAMMADB. Sc. (ED)GEOGRAPHYKEFFIJIGWADA
1902944BILKISU YAHAYAB. EDGEOGRAPHYKEFFILIMAN ABAJI
1912945MUBARAK SHITU NAIBIB. Sc.COMPUTER SCIENCEKEFFILIMAN ABAJI
1922946YUSUF MUHAMMAD NAFIUB. ScENGLISHKEFFIGORIYA
1932947MAHMUD SALAMATU SALLAUB. Sc. (ED)INTEGRATED SCIENCEKEFFIWEST SENETORIAL ZONE
1942948SADIQU MUHAMMAD AUWALB. EDBIOLOGYKEFFIGORIYA
1952949ABDULLAHI MOHAMMED AUWALNCESTATISTICSKEFFIL/ABAJI
196AISHA BABA ADOB. AENGLISH LANGUAGEKEFFIIYA I
1972951PATIENCE EWUGA JOELNCEINTEGRATED SCIENCE/BIOLOGYKEFFIRIMI
1982952SONIA IBRAHIM IDINCEHOME ECONOMICSKEFFIRIMI
1992953ELISHA MONDAY GIMBANCEBIOLOGY/COMPUTERKEFFIGWADENYE
2002954HYACINTH VINCENT AKUBA NCE ENGLISH/CRS KEFFI DUDUGURU
2012955UBA AHMAD MARIYAB. Sc. (ED)ECONOMICSKEFFI
2022956MUSA ABDUL ZAINABB. Sc. (ED)CHEMISTRYKEFFI
2032957AHMED MOHAMMED ABDULLAHINCEECONOMICS/SOSKEFFI
2042958MUKTAR YUSUFB. Sc. (ED)ECONOMICSKEFFI
2052959IBRAHIM HALIMA MUHMMEDB. Sc (ED)ECONOMICSKEFFI
2062960RABIETU ISAH IDRISNCEECONOMICS/SOSKEFFI
2072961YAHAYA ABDULLAHI SALISB. AARABIC LANGUAGEKEFFI
2082962ABDULLAHI FAROUQ SHU'AIBUB. Sc. (ED)ECONOMICSKEFFI
2092963MUHAMMAD RAMATU ATIKUB.AHAUSAKEFFI
2102964ADAMU AYUBANCEECONOMICS/SOSKEFFI
2112965YOHANNA ESTHER ZAINABB. Sc. (ED)GEOGRAPHYKEFFI
2122966ISYAKA RABIUNCEECONOMICS/SOCIAL STUDIESKEFFI
2132967IBRAHIM RAYMOND AJIDANIB. Sc.ECONOMICSKEFFI
2142968SALISU MUHAMMAD SANIB. ScECONOMICSKEFFI
2152969ABUBAKAR JIBRINNCEINTEGRATED SCIENCEKEFFI
2162970TAUSAYI GIMBASON FIDELISB. ScECONOMICSKEFFI
2172971BULUS MATHEW NREKLEB. Sc./PGDEECONOMICSKOKONAHIGH COURT
2182972ADAMU LADINCEENGLISH/SOSKOKONABASSA
2192973ZAKARI QUEENNCEENGLISH/SOSKOKONAPAM-BARAM
2202974USMAN LABARAN DOEWAPNCEENGLISH/SOSKOKONANINKORO
2212975VENTOKURIAH REMETAN JOSEPHNCETHEATRE ART/ENGLISHKOKONAGARAKU
2222976MAIJAMAA HAUWA ABDULLAHIB. A. (ED)ENGLISHKOKONAGARAKU
2232977DANJUMA GAMBONCEAGRIC EDUKOKONANINKORO
2242978ILIYA MONDAYNCECOMPUTER/ECOKOKONANINKORO
2252979ISA ZAKARI TANKONCEENGLISH/SOSKOKONANINKORO
2262980KANGA DOLE AWUYAB. Sc.GEOGRAPHYKOKONAHADARI
2272981LADI ISHAYANCEHOME ECONOMICSKOKONAHADARI
2282982NASIRU AYUBANCEECONOMICS/MATHKOKONAGARAKU
2292983NATHANIEL GLORIA A.NCECRS/ENGLISHKOKONAKOKONA
2302984GABRIEL RAHILANCEAGRIC EDUKOKONADARI
2312985ANASTESIA LAMI ANTHONYNCEHOME ECONOMICSKOKONAKOYA
2322986KOKI DANIEL ADAMUB. Sc.MATHEMATICSKOKONAHADARI
2332987MAHARBI OBOSHI SIMONNCEAGRIC EDUKOKONAAMBA
2342988BAWA KIZITOB. Sc.. EDBIOLOGYKOKONADARI
2352989MOSES MATHEW ALADENCEAGRIC EDUKOKONAGARAKU
2362990DANJUMA TSAKU EMMANUELNCECHEMISTRY/BIOLOGYKOKONAMADA
2372991OGYE POLYCARP DANTALAB. Sc.FORESTRYKOKONAGARAKU
2382992ALBERT KOGI MAIWA'AZINCEENGLISH/SOSKOKONAAMBA
2392993SUNDAY ONKPOKU JOHNNCEENGLISH/SOSKOKONAAMBA
2402994ABESHI FELICITYNCEHOME ECONOMICSKOKONAGARAKU
2412995MICHAEL JAFARU ADIGIZINCEENGLISH/CRSKOKONAKAMA
2422996EZEKIEL TSAKUNCEENGLISH/ECOKOKONAGARAKU
2432997AWUJE ALLANANANCEGEOGRAPHY/POLSKOKONABASSA
2442998SILAS AYUBAB. Sc.. EDENGLISHKOKONANINKORO
2452999AISHATU HARUNAB. EDISLAMIC STUDIESKOKONAYELWA
2463000AYUBA JONATHAN EGBAB. Sc.PHYSICSKOKONAAGWADA
2473001EKOH RAPHAEL ATSEMANCEBIOLOGY/CHEMISTRYKOKONAKOFAR GWARI
2483002NICHOLAS GRACE BWARENCECRS/ENGLISHKOKONAGARAKU
2493003DIANA HASSAN ILIYANCEINTERGRATED SCIENCE/BIOLOGYKOKONAHADARI
2503004IMAJI BLESSING OJOAGOB. Sc./ PGDEENGLISHLAFIAAKURBA
2513005ASOLOKO AWAYIMA SANUSIB. Sc. (ED)GEOGRAPHYLAFIAASHIGE
2523006MUHAMMAD YUSUFNCEHISTORY/GEOLAFIAASSAKIO
2533007OBADIAH PATIENCENCEENGLISH/SOSLAFIAMAKAMA
2543008EWUGA JOEL BLESSINGNCEECONOMICS/GEOLAFIAAGYARAGU/TOFA
2553009
3010
MOHAMMED SHAMWILU DAHIRUNCEGEOGRAPHYLAFIA
256GLORIA YAKUBU ASHEAZIB. Sc. (ED)GEOGRAPHYLAFIACHIROMA
2573011HUDU AISHA ABDULLAHIB. TECH EDBIOLOGYLAFIAGAYAM
2583012AINA'U ABDULLAHI MUHAMMADNCEARABIC/HAUSA LANGUAGELAFIACHIROMA
2593013DANIEL SAMUEL AKOLONCEPHELAFIAAGYARAGU TOFA
2603014SIMPLE RYITO CHRISTOPHERB. SCAGRICULTURAL SCIENCEKOKONAGARAKU
2613015ABDULLAHI MOHMMEDB. Sc (ED)ECONOMICSLAFIAARIKYA
2623016PETER PATRICIA MANYINCECHEMISTRY/BIOLOGYLAFIAAGYARAGU TOFA
2633017JATAU OZIGI SABONCEAGRICULTURAL SCIENCELAFIAKEFFI WAMBAI
2643018HARUNA IBRAHIMB. SCGEOGRAPHYLAFIASHABU KWANDERE
2653019YERIMA ESLA NAMONCEENGLISH/SOSLAFIAGAYAM
2663020ABBAS HARUNA RAMALANB. Sc.COMPUTER SCIENCELAFIAKEFFI/WAMBAI
2673021AHMADU JIBRIN ARIKYANCEINTERGRATED SCIENCE/BIOLOGYLAFIAARIKIYA
2683022ALEKU PETER SAMAILAB. A (ED)ENGLISHLAFIAMAKAMA
2693023BULUS FLORENCE ABESONNCECHEMISTRYLAFIAB. A..D
2703024JOSEPH ELIZABETHNCEGEOGRAPHY/SOSLAFIAARIDI
2713025JOSEPH AZIZI PATIENCENCEMATHEMATICS/PHYSICSLAFIAAGYARAGU/TOFA
2723026ISHAYA JOHN JATAUNCESOS/EONOMICSLAFIAGAYAM
2733027HALIRU IBRAHIMNCEENGLISH/SOSLAFIAASHIGE
2743028JOHN ESLA CLETUSHND/PGDECOMPUTER SCIENCELAFIA
2753029JOHN PATIENCE AGIVYENCEFRENCHLAFIA
2763030HARUNA ABIGAIL AZIZIHND/PGDEANIMAL HEALTH AND PRODUCTIONLAFIA
2773031SUNDAY SARAHNCEHOME ECONOMICSAKWANGA
2783032MUSA MARY AHGUB. EDBIOLOGYLAFIA
2793033DOGARA ALIYU IBRAHIMNCE/BSCCHEMISTRY/BIOLOGYLAFIACHIROMA
2803034SUNDAY ABENE MIRACLEB. Sc. (ED)CHEMISTRYLAFIAAGYARAGU TOFA
2813035AHMED MOHAMMED OMALENCEISLAMICS STUDIES/ENGLISHKOKONA
2823036USMAN RABILU ZANWAB. ALINGUISTICS/FRENCHLAFIAZANWA
2833038SUNDAY OVYE HENRYB. Sc./PGDEGEOGRAPHYLAFIAAKURBA
2843039SULEIMAN SAFIYANU MAIRAFINCECOMPUTER/ECONOMICSLAFIAGAYAM
2853040BABANLARIYA SHUABU SARKIB. Sc. (ED)BIOLOGYLAFIAGAYAM
2863041HASSAN DOLE PAULNCEECONOMICS/SOSLAFIAKEFFI/WAMBAI
2873042HARUNA TANGDIHNDAGRIC EXTENSION MANAGEMENTLAFIAAGYARAGU/TOFA
2883043MUHAMMED ADAMUNCEENGLISH/SOSLAFIACHIROMA
2893044NUHU ABBAS ABUBAKARB. Sc. (ED)GEOGRAPHYLAFIA
2903045SUNDAY ASHEADZI EVELYNNCEBIOLOGY/CHEMISTRYLAFIAKEFFI WAMBAI
2913046ATTAH GODWILL OVYENCEGEOGRAPHYLAFIACHIROMA
2923047ABUBAKAR MARYAM TSARAB. Sc. (ED)INTEGRATED SCIENCELAFIA
2933048ABBAS SAFIYANUNCEECONOMICS/MATHEMATICSLAFIAARIKIYA
2943049SHUAIBU YAHAYA AGBONCECOMPUTER SCIENCELAFIAARIKYA
2953050JIBRIN INUSA EGYENCEECONOMICS/GEOLAFIAASHIGE
2963051DANIEL NATHANIEL CIVITERB. SC. EDECONOMICSLAFIAASSAKIO
2973052SAMUEL ADIGIDZI ABRAHAMNCEENGLISH/HISTORYLAFIACHIROMA
2983053ESSON ASHEADZI JAMESNCEBIOLOGY/CHEMISTRYLAFIAAKURBA
2993054FATIMA HASSAN TIJJANIB. Sc. (ED)BIOLOGYLAFIAGAYAM
3003055EUNICE ASHEADZI TIMOTHYNCEECO/SOSLAFIASHABU KWAMDARE
3013056AUGUSTINE MONDAY AKOLOB. Sc.CHEMISTRYLAFIAGAYAM
3023057GAMBO BABI RUTHNCECHEMISTRY/BIOLOGYLAFIAKEFFI/WAMBAI
3033058ARIGU GLORIA KELVINNCECHEMISTRY/BIOLOGYLAFIAB.A.D
3043059MUKAILA SHUAIBUNCEECONOMICS/SOSLAFIAARIKIYA
3053060AGBU EBENEZER SUNDAYNCEMATHEMATICS/COMPUTERLAFIACHIROMA
3063061YAKUBU USMAN MOHAMMEDHNDAGRIC SCIENCELAFIACHIROMA
3073062ISHAKU DAUDA DAUDAB. Sc.ECONOMICSLAFIACHIROMA
3083063USMAN AKPLKPO DANJUMANCEECONOMICS/SOSLAFIAGAYAM
3093064SAIDU USMANNCECONOMICS/GEOGRAPHYLAFIAARIKYA
3103065BLESSING NASARA AUDUNCEBIOLOGY/INT SCIENCELAFIAWAKWA
3113066MOHAMMED MADAKI MAILAFIYANCEBIOLOGY/GEOLAFIACHIROMA
3123067MOHAMMED IBN MOHAMMEDB. ScMATHEMATICSLAFIAAGYARAGU/TOFA
3133068ABDULLAHI AISHANCECHEMISTRY/BIOLOGYLAFIAGAYAM
3143069USMAN AUDU ANGBAJENCEMATHEMATICS/ECONOMICSLAFIAWAKWA
3153070SAIDU YAHUZA ANGINCEPHYSICS/COMPUTERLAFIAAGYARAGU/TOFA
3163071SABO ABDULLAHIB. Sc. (ED)GEOGRAPHYLAFIACHIROMA
3173072SALEH AKYU MUSAB. Sc.PHELAFIAAGYARAGU TOFA
3183073KHALID BELLOB. A. (ED)ARABIC/ISSLAFIAGAYAM
3193074JAMILA ABUBAKARB. Sc. (ED)GEOGRAPHYLAFIAGAYAM
3203075AKILU ABUBAKARB. A. (ED)ARABIC/ISLAMIC STUDIESLAFIAMAKAMA
3213076MOHAMMED MUSA MOHAMMEDB. Sc. (ED)BIOCHEMISTRY/MOLECULA BIOLOGYLAFIAGAYAM
3223077MAIMUNA MOHAMMEDB. Sc.ISLAMIC STUDIES/SHARIA LAWLAFIAGAYAM
3233078MOHAMMED FADILATU ABDULLAHIB. Sc. (ED)ECONOMICSLAFIA
3243079MUSA SHAMWILUB. A. (ED)EDUCATION MANAGEMENT/ENGLISHLAFIAGAYAM
3253080NDUKWE NNENNAYA OJIB. A./PGDEENGLISH LITERATURELAFIACHIROMA
3263081OGAH DANJUMABA.(ED)LINGUISTICNASARAWALOKO
3273082ENOGELA SULENCEINTERGRATED SCIENCE/BIOLOGYNASARAWAGUTO
3283083OGADO ZAKARIYA OBAGUNCEMATHEMATICS/PHYSICSNASARAWAONDA/KANA
3293084DAYIBU HUSSAININCEAGRICULTURAL SCIENCENASARAWABAKONO
3303085OGIRI RAHAMAT SULEMANNCEENGLISH/SOCIAL STUDIESNASARAWAODENI-GIDA
3313086BELLO WILLIAM NDENENCEECONOMICSNASARAWAUDEGE BEKI
3323087ASMAU ADAMU BALARABENCEISLAMIC STUDIES/ENGLISHNASARAWAMAIN TOWN
3333088OGBADU MATHEW OGBEREB.SCBUSNESS STUDIES/ECONOMICSNASARAWAODEM GIDA
3343089BITRUS GRACE GARKUWANCEBIOLOGY/EDUCATIONNASARAWA
3353090USMAN RAMALAN HAUWAHNDBUILDING TECHNOLOGYNASARAWAANGWAN GIRKA
3363091AMINU ZAINAB AHMEDB.SCGEOGRAPHYNASARAWAMAIN TOWN
3373092ISHAYA ODE HASSANNCEBIOLOGY/GEOGRAPHYNASARAWA
3383093ADAMS FATIMA USMANB. AHAUSA LINGUISTICSNASARAWA
3393094MUDI HASSANAB.SCCHEMISTRYNASARAWATUKUN WADA
3403095HALIDU HASHMU UMARNCEAGRICULTURAL SCIENCENASARAWANASARAWA
3413096ONARIGU ABUBAKAR HAJARAB.SCECONOMYNASARAWALOKO
3423097IBRAHIM ISMAILNCEMATHEMATICSNASARAWACENTRAL
3433098HARUNA UMARNCEECONOMICS/GEOGRAPHYNASARAWAARA
3443099MOHAMMED IBRAHIM DANLADINCEBIOLOGY/CHEMISTRYNASARAWAOSHIKPE
3453100AZAMU AMINU ISMAILANCEECONOMICS/SOCIAL STUDIESNASARAWAONDA/KANA
3463101ISAIAH ENOGELA DANIELNCECOMPUTER/SCIENCENASARAWAODENI-MAGIDA
3473102ILIYASU MOHAMMEDB.SCCHEMISTRYNASARAWALOKO
3483103OBAGU MUNIR ETAGBONCEBIOLOGY/GEOGRAPHYNASARAWAODENI-GIDA
3493104OROBO DANIEL ANININCEECONOMICS/GEOGRAPHYNASARAWAODENI—GIDA
3503105ALI ZUBAIRU TANKONCEENGLISH/SOSNASARAWA
3513106HALIMA SHEHUNCEENGLISH/FRENCHNASARAWA
3523107ETAGBO HASSAN OSANGAB. SCENGLISH/HISTORYNASARAWA
3533108NUHU MERCY MANYINCEENGLISH/SOCIAL STUDIESN/EGGONIGGAH
3543109WILLIAMS MESHACKNCEECONOMICS/SOCIAL STUDIESN/EGGONLIZZIN EZZEN
3553110ATANYI JOSEPHINE OSHUMOTONCEINTEGRATED SCIENCENASARAWANASARAWA CENTRAL
3563111MAKU JANET JOBNCEENGLISH/CRSN/EGGONLAMBAGA/ARIKPA
3573112PAUL OVEY GEORGEB. A. (ED)MATHEMATICSN/EGGONAKUN
3583113ANGA AGUN'ALO LUCKYNCEENGLISH/CRS
FRENCH
N/EGGONLIZZIN/EZZEN
3593114BAMAIYI GODWIN ANGANCEN/EGGONLIZZIN/EZZEN
3603115ESTHER CHIBUEZE SOLOMON MAGANCEENGLISH/SOCIAL STUDIESN/EGGONIKKA WANGIBI
3613116JOHN JUMMAINCEFINE AND APPLIED ARTN/EGGONATSUKU/ATSOKO
3623117ADIGIZI EWUGA TSAKUB. Sc. (ED)MATHEMATICSN/EGGONUBBE-OGBA
3633118SULE MUSANCEECONOMICS/SOCIAL STUDIESN/EGGONALOGANI
3643119YAKUBU TABITHA AWUSHIB. A (ED)ENGLISHN/EGGONAKWANGA SOUTH
3653120NANCY AMANTA KUZHEB. Sc.ECONOMICSN/EGGONG.C.KEFFI
3663121EDWARD ALOGAKHONCEAGRICULTURAL SCIENCEN/EGGONAGUNJI
3673122MAMMAN EMMANUELNCECHEMISTRY/BIOLOGYN/EGGONALOGANI
3683123ISA IBRAHIM GONANCEHISTORY/GEOGRAPHYN/EGGONALIZAGA
3693124MALLE MOSESNCEFINE AND APPLIED ARTN/EGGONENDE
3703125EMMANUELLA CHINOSO UMAHINCEUMAHIN/EGGONAGUNJI
3713126USMAN AKAYINCEENGLISH/SOCIAL STUDIESN/EGGONGBAM ZE
3723127JOEL COMFORT AKPWUNCEINTEGRATED SCICENCE/BIOLOGYN/EGGONKAGBU A
3733128SAMUEL NAOMINCEECONOMICS/ENGLISHN/EGGONWAKAMA
3743129ABIMIKU PERPETUALNCEBIOLOGY/GEOGRAPHYN/EGGONARIKYA
3753130HARUNA KABIRU ANZAKUNCEECONOMICS/GEOGRAPHYN/EGGONALOGANI
3763131HAWA IDRIS MOHAMMEDNCEHAUSA/ISSN/EGGON
3773132ASELE DANJUMANCEENGLISH/SOCIAL STUDIESN/EGGONLAMBAGA
3783133YAKUBU HALIMA IBINCEENGLISH/HISTORYN/EGGONUMME
3793134USMAN MUDI SULENCEBIOLOGY/GEOGRAPHYN/EGGONUMME
3803135EGYE SIDI AMINUNCEECONOMICS/SOCIAL STUDIESN/EGGONUMME
3813136KUJE ANZAKUNCEECONOMICS/SOCIAL STUDIESN/EGGONWAKAMA
3823137OBILE ECHUKWU GLORIANCEBIOLOGY/CHEMISTRYN/EGGONALIZAGA
3833138AYIWULU ROSE DAVIDNCEHOME ECONOMICSN/EGGONIGGAH/BURUM-BURUM-BURUM
3843139EMGOMAGBA DANLADIB. Sc. (ED)GEOGRAPHYN/EGGONIKKA WANGIBI
3853140BABA AMBINA EZEKIELNCEECONOMICS/GEOGRAPHYN/EGGONIGGAH/BURUM-BURUM-BURUM
3863141MOSES RUTH AKAYINCEECONOMICS/SOCIAL STUDIESN/EGGONEVA/WASHO
3873142BALA MONDAYB. Sc.CHEMISTRYN/EGGONMADA STATION
3883143ENNA ASHEAZI MERCYNCEENGLISH/SOCIAL STUDIESN/EGGONWAKAMA
3893144AUDU AVERSON PAULNCEECONOMICS/SOCIAL STUDIESN/EGGONWAKAMA
3903145ALAKU ANNA MAJEB. Sc. (ED)MATHEMATICSN/EGGONUSU-MAKA
3913146MAKU ABDULLAH I IBRAHIMB. Sc. (ED)ECONOMICSN/EGGONALOGANI
3923147SAMSON A. ALEXANDERB. ScPHYSICSN/EGGONWULKO
3933148ENJOH CHRISTIANA SIMONNCEECONOMICS/SOCIAL STUDIESN/EGGONENDE
3943149AGIDI HANATU MEMBERNCEINTEGRATED SCIENCE/BIOLOGYOBIDUDUGURU
3953037LINUS ANZAKU LOUISB.Sc. (ED)MATHEMATICSN/EGGONWAKAMA
3963150TSEVIHI AMOS BENSHIMANCEECONOMICS/GEOGRAPHYOBIADUDU
3973151AYAKWEYI ISMAILA EPAWOZAB. Sc. (ED)ECONOMICSOBIOBI
3983152IWALA SAMUELNCEECONOMICS/SOCIAL STUDIESOBIGIDAN-AUSA I
3993153ALIYU IBRAHIM OWUSOWOSENCEENGLISH LANGUAGE/FRENCHOBIGWADENYE
4003154BLESSING EMBUGUSHIKINCEPHYSICAL AND HEALTH EDUCATIONOBIGIDAN-AUSA II
4013155AKASE IMMACULATE MANGWEB. AFRENCHOBIADUDU
4023156MARTHA BULUS GIDANYENCEBIOLOGY/GEOGRAPHYOBIGWADENYE
4033157ZHEKABA GABRIELB. Sc. (ED)ECONOMICS/EDUCATIONOBIDUDUGURU
4043158AVERSON AWAYIMA GLORIANCEBIOLOGY/GEOGRAPHYOBIDUDUGURU
4053159AUGUSTINE FRIDAY AWALENCEPHYSICAL AND HEALTH EDUCATIONOBIGIDAN-AUSA
4063160SADIQ ABDULRAHAMAN E.NCEECONOMICS/GEOGRAPHYOBIOBI
4073161AMAGBO MAMOKPO ILIYAB. Sc.MATHEMATICSOBIDUDUGURU
4083162SHUAIBU LAURAT AGYOSENCECHEMISTRY/BIOLOGYOBIOBI
4093163AMALE OJODOMO SYLVIABSCPHYSICSOBIDUDUGURU
4103164INNOCENT YOHANNA ANJUGUNCECOMPUTER/ECONOMICSOBITUDUN ADABU
4113165AYUBA EKOMNA JACOBNCEPHE/COMPUTER SCIENCEOBI
4123166AGWADU EVELYN SHUWINCEENGLISH/HISTORYOBIGUDE
4133167SAMUEL TIMOTHY AGIMADUNCEMATHEMATICS/ECONOMICSOBIOBI
4143168ZAINAB UMAR ABUBAKARNCEHAUSA/ARABICOBIOBI
4153169JARME EZEKIEL JOSEPHB. Sc. (ED)BIOLOGYOBIKYAKALE
4163170OBUL MARY MNENANCEGEOGRAPHY/SOCIAL STUDIESOBITUDUN ADABU
4173171PAULINA ANTHONYNCEECONOMICS/SOCIAL STUDIESOBIDUDUGURU
4183172DANJUMA HADIZA MOHAMMEDBSCBIOLOGYOBIOBI
4193173ZALIHA USMAN TSOHONCEENGLISH/ISSOBIOKKE STREET
4203174MOSES MAKAMA BITRUSB. Sc.LINGUISTICSOBIDUDUGURU
4213175JOSHEPH MONDAYB.A(ED)/PGDEENGLISHOBITUDUN ADABU
4223176GBELE AUGUSTINE VINCENTB. Sc. (ED)BIOLOGYOBIDUDUGURU
4233177ABASHI YOHANNA ANGBASHIMB. Sc. (ED)MATHEMATICSOBIAKURBA
4243178ABAKA OZEH CHARITYNCEHOME ECONOMICSOBIGIDAN-AUSA I
4253179JOSEPH TAMAR KADERINCEFINE&APPLIED ARTOBIGIDAN—AUSA
4263180MUSA AMINA MOYIBSCECONOMICSOBIOKPE
4273181AGBOTU FABIAN AKWEB. Sc.PLANT SCIENCE AND BIOTECH.OBIGWADENYE
4283182LUKA ZHEMACHWENCEECONOMICS/GEOGRAPHYOBIGIDAN-AUSA II
4293183REBECCA JOHNNCEAGRICULTURAL SCIENCEOBIDUDUGURU
4303184ZHEKABA MARYAMUB. Sc. (ED)BIOLOGYOBIDUDUGURU
4313185ALFRED ILIYA ZHEKABANCECHEMISTRY/BIOLOGYOBIDUDUGURU
4323186DAKE GBOTU MICHIELBSCGEOGRAPHYOBIDUDUGURU
4333187ANZAKU JOHN IBRAHIMNCEENGLISH/SOCIAL STUDIESOBIDUDUGURU
4343188SULEIMAN EBENYA OMAKUNCEINTEGRATED SCIENCE/BIOLOGYOBIAGWATASHI
4353189ALHASSAN MARY ADEKANCEINTEGRATED SCIENCE/BIOLOGYOBIAGWATASHI
4363190ENOCH SAAKUMA TORKAANCEPHYSICAL AND HEALTH EDUCATION/BIOOBIADUDU
4373191OSEGALO ABDULAZIZ AMINANCEENGLISH/ISSOBIOBI
4383192OGWEDE ASO ADESHINCEENGLISH/SOCIAL STUDIESOBIOBI
4393193YAHAYA PETER AKWENCETECHNICAL EDUCATIONOBIOBI
4403194AGYA JAMES YAKUBUB. AENGLISH LANGUAGEOBIGIDAN-AUSA
4413195JOSEPH BULUS OSOLADANCECHEMISTRY/BIOLOGYOBIAGWATASHI
4423196IBRAHIM JOSHUA OKALANCEBIOLOGY/GEOGRAPHYOBIGIDAN AUSA II
4433197DOGO RUTH ANNANCEPHYSICS/CHEMISTRYLAFIAAKURBA
4443198MUHAMMED KABIRU IBRAHIMNCEMATHS/PHYSICSTOTOUMAISHA
4453199ISAAC SUNDAYNCEECONOMICS/GEOGRAPHYTOTOYEWUYE
4463200COMFORT YAKWOB. Sc.AGRICULTURAL SCIENCETOTOSHAFA - AGBAKPA
4473201AMOS SHEKWOLONCEAGRICULTURAL TECHNOLOGYTOTOSHAFA - AGBAKPA
4483202SALIHU ABUBAKARBSC.EDECNOMICSTOTOGARAGWA
4493203AMINU LAWALB. AARABICTOTO
4503204MUKTAR ADAMU KAURANCECHEMISTRY/BIOLOGYTOTO
4513205UMAR SHAFA ATUNCEHAUSA/ISLAMICTOTOGARAGWA
4523206ADAMU ASMAUNCEBIOCHEMISTRYTOTOTOTO
4533207ABDULLAHI MUSA ILIYASUNCEECONOMICS/SOCIAL STYDIESTOTOUMAISHA
4543208USMAN KHADIJAH BABANCEISLAMIC/ENGLISHTOTOSHAFA
4553209MUSA ABUBAKAR SADIQNCECOMPUTER/PHYSICSTOTOUMAISHA
4563210MUKTAR KABIR KANINCEBIOLOGY/GEOGRAPHYTOTOTOTO
4573211IBRAHIM MUHAMMED SAIDUNCEPHYSICS/MATHEMATICSTOTOTOTO-WARD
4583212YAHAYA SALIHU IDRISNCEAGRICULTURAL SCIENCETOTOUMAISHA
4593213SHUAYIBU ILIYASU TAWANYILOB. Sc.MATHEMATICSTOTOGWARGWARA
4603214SULEIMAN ABAS HAJJNCECOMPUTER/ECONOMICSTOTOSHEGE
4613215ZAINAB ISAQNCEMATHEMATICSTOTOUMAISHA
4623216SULEIMAN ABDULMALIKNCEENGLISH/SOCIAL STUDIESTOTO
4633217STEPHEN ESTHER AZIZINCEPHYSICS/COMPUTERNASS/EGGONLIZZIN/EZZEN
4643218TANIMU STEVIA BISSALANCEMATHEMATICS/GEOGRAPHYOBIWAYO
4653219PAULINE EMMANUEL OGAHNCEECONOMICS/GEOGRAPHYDOMAMADAKI
4663220OMAME MOSESNCEENGLISH LANGUAGEDOMAMADAKI
4673221AGABIABDULKAREEM MOHAMMEDB. Sc.GEOGRAPHYDOMAMADAKI
4683222ADDRA AFFU PAULB. EDGUIDANCE AND COUNSELINGDOMASARKIN DAWAKI
4693223OSABONYA EMMANUELNCEMATHEMATICS/PHYSICSDOMASABON GARI
4703224ANTHONY GRACE OGIRINCECRS/ENGLISHDOMASABON GARI
4713225OBOSHI ZAKARI AKWENCEBIOLOGY/GEOGRAPHYDOMAGALADIMA
4723226ADI BAWA IBRAHIMB. Sc. (ED)MATHEMATICSDOMAGALADIMA
4733227ADAH OCHEWU ANTHONYB. Sc. (ED)GEOGRAPHYDOMAGALADIMA
4743228NYAJOH STEPHANIE SEWUESEB. Sc. (ED)ECONOMICSWAMBANAKERE
4753229EXODUS WUSUNAMA BITRUSNCEBIOLOGY/GEOGRAPHYWAMBAMANGAR
4763230LAGI HANNATU NYAJANCECHEMISTRY/BIOLOGYWAMBAWAYO
4773231GRACE PAUL MOMODUB. Sc. (ED)ECONOMICSWAMBAGBUDE
4783232ADAMU USMAN GALADIMAB. ATHEATRE ARTSWAMBAWAYO
4793233ISUWA DANLAMI MALLAMB. Sc.GEOGRAPHY/PLANNINGWAMBAGITTA
4803234VICTORIA USI SHAMMAHHNDANIMAL PRODUCTION/ TECHNICALWAMBAWAYO
4813235HUSSAINA TANIMU ADAMUNCECHEMISTRY/BIOLOGYWAMBAWAMBA WEST
4823236GUGU CHARLES SHAMGBAB. Sc. (ED)GEOGRAPHYWAMBAKAM
4833237ABDULGANIYU LACIFANCEENGLISH/ISSWAMBAKWARRA
4843238JIJIL WAZAR BEATRICEB. AENGLISHWAMBAMANGAR
4853239USMAN PEACENCETHEATHRE ARTS/ENGLISHWAMBAMANGAR
4863240ALI AKILU USMANNCEBIOLOGY/INTE. SCIWAMBAWAMBA WEST
4873241YAU MUSANCEBIOLOGY/GEOGRAPHYWAMBAKWARRA
4883242ABUBAKAR YAHUZA KURIB. SCMATHEMATICSWAMBAWAMBA WEST
4893243ABBAS HARUNA MOHAMMEDNCEECONOMICS/SOCIAL STUDIESWAMBAWAMBA WEST
4903244GARBA FATIMA SHAMMAHB. Sc/PGDEGEOGRAPHYWAMBAGITTA
4913245MUHAMMAD JAMILA IBRAHIMNCEMATHEMATICS/PHYSICSWAMBAWAMBA WEST
4923246YARGWA ACHULE BONIFACENCEECONOMICS/SOCIAL STUDIESWAMBAKWARRA
4933247MYOM ABAGIB. EDGEOGRAPHYWAMBA
4943248MOHAMMED KABIRUNCEGEOGRAPHY/ECONOMICSTOTOUMAISHA
4953249LADAN FARIDA ABDULLAH IB.AENGLISH LANGUAGEOBIOBI
4963250JOSEPH SUNDAY ASEKUNCEENGLISH/SOCIAL STUDIESOBIAGWATASHI
4973251MONDAY AUTANCEECONOMICS/SOCIAL STUDIESOBIAGWATASHI
4983252BATURE RILAMA JENNIFERB. Sc. (ED)GEOGRAPHYAKWANGANINGO BOHER
4993253SARAH SUNDAYNCEHOME ECONOMICSAKWANGAGBUGYAR
5003254OKORO BLESSING CHISOMB. ScBIOLOGYAKWANGAGBUGYAR
5013255HOSEA SOLOMONB. EDECONOMICSKARUPANDA/KARE